Sunrise Property Agency Limited

License: C-026092
Tel: 852-25109393
Address: 香港北角電器道233號城市花園2座地下9b舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Anita Ho

S-360379
Tel:  852-90378858
Tel:  852-25109171

Daniel Lai

S-370868

Karen Wong

S-362956

Brian Choy

E-371489

Jacky Ho

S-419469

Jenny Tang

S-377851
Tel:  852-91869984

Xason Leung

S-706638
Tel:  852-68876570

Fok Yuen Han Alice

S-703734
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
86 results of property for sale
North Point One Prestige | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 169 ft² @23,550
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | High Floor,TOWER D

Gross Area: 559 ft² @12,433
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @17,076
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
7 hours ago posted
North Point Sunshine Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,200
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @12,610
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.59 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 815 ft² @12,245
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @14,807
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
1 day ago posted
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER D

Gross Area: 559 ft² @12,487
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @17,150
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
North Point City Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @13,426
Saleable Area: 945 ft² @15,344
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
North Point City Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @11,037
Saleable Area: 1,032 ft² @12,578
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
North Point Wing Po Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 828 ft² @10,604
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @12,950
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Kar On House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @11,066
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @14,063
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 532 ft² @11,992
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @14,305
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK II

Gross Area: 530 ft² @10,340
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @12,260
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,392 ft² @14,353
Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @16,444
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tin Hau The Hemispheres | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @23,521
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
North Point Ming Yuen Mansions | High Floor,PHASE 1,第一期

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @11,500
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.29 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tin Hau Diva | High Floor,DIVA

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @19,071
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant