Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-26080728
Address: Shop 12a&b, G/f, Regentville Shopping Mall, 8 Wo Mun Street, Fanling, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jess

S-333589

Chan Man Kar Lina

E-439810
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Yeung Chin Shing Wallace

E457499
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Gary Mak

E-415521
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Man Li Chin

S-334951
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Joey Chan Kit Man

S-201192
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
15 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Fanling Green Code | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 614 ft² @8,958
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @11,983
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
HK Ferry
Building view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Fanling Commune Modern | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @12,585
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @7,246
Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @9,183
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER A, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @13,556
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 22,Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @13,354
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Fanling Grand Regentville | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @7,914
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @11,354
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Fanling Grand Regentville | Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 604 ft²
Saleable Area: 421 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER E, Cabanna

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @14,706
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Clubhouse
Balcony
Fanling Regentville | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @8,328
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @11,885
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Fanling Regentville | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 663 ft² @8,522
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @12,047
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Fanling Grand Regentville | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @8,113
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @11,639
Centaline Property