Midland Realty International Limited

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-98615006
Address: Shop71a,1/f,uptown Plaza,tai Po,n·t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Rita Pang

E-386719

Alice Liang

s-412669
Tel:  852-95822308

Yoyoluo

S-481057

Amanda Xu

s-607752

Vera Chan

S-686087
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jessie Lau

S-574382
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Thomas Kwong

S-001102
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Martin, Pang Ka Yiu

S-676559
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Hu Lingling

S-710168
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
23 results of property for sale
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 4,228 ft² @11,779
Saleable Area: 2,857 ft² @17,431
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 19, Phase Iii, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @7,180
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @8,973
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po Tycoon Place | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 5,808 ft² @11,708
Saleable Area: 4,074 ft² @16,691
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
House
Sea view
Mountain view
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @15,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Luxury
Tai Po The Regent | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 757 ft² @13,871
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Tai Po The Regent | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Saleable Area: 744 ft² @12,769
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Shatin Yu Chui Court | Unit 6,Mid Floor,YU CHING HOUSE--BLOCK R, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 944 ft² @9,110
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @12,971
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Home Ownership
16 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 15

Saleable Area: 747 ft² @12,718
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit A, Ground Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @12,963
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Whole Block, House No. 21, Deerhill Avenue

Gross Area: 3,361 ft² @22,315
Saleable Area: 2,908 ft² @25,791
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po Constellation Cove | No. 1 Honglin Road (Detached House)

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @8,086
Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @11,823
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kerry
Mountain view
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, House No.21, Casa Marina I

Saleable Area: 2,328 ft² @11,512
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Henderson