Easy House Property

License: P-012439-A000
Tel: 852-26131313
Address: Shop 16 G/f, Tung Fai Court, 2 Shui Che Kwun Street, Yuen Long, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Matt Wong

S-596468
Tel:  852-98775123

Ben Cheng

S-403643
Tel:  852-92197413

Eric Lo

E-079443
Tel:  852-96666655
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
20 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,638 ft² @2,595
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,071
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Village House
Garden
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @2,486
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @2,629
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Village House
Luxury
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @2,939
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @3,107
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$4.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
Whole floor
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,550 ft² @2,374
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,257
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Village House
Luxury
Garden
Balcony
Whole floor
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,980 ft² @3,374
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @4,771
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @5,139
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,429
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @3,162
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @3,343
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 780 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @4,936
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,500
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Under, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @4,771
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Village House
Luxury
Garden
Balcony
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @3,292
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Whole floor
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @3,581
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @3,786
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Room 16, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @9,500
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Yuen Long Village | All Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @4,250
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @4,817
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$2.89 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Roof top
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby