Century 21 West Island Realty Agency

License: C-061182
Tel: 852-28191988
Address: Shop 1, G/f Westview Height 163 Belcher‘s Street Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Helen Yeung

E-131967
Tel:  852-91966880

Stephen

E-387056

Mr. Chen

S-199666
Tel:  852-63473030

Century 21 West Island

C-061182
Tel:  852-55005513
Tel:  852-28191988

Wilda Au

S-537025
Tel:  852-68012869
Tel:  852-28191988
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
10 results of property for sale
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 808 ft² @15,842
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @19,938
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @18,165
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @24,205
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @16,972
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @22,616
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 629 ft² @18,601
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @24,274
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,524
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,751
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 401 ft² @20,648
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @26,454
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Kennedy Town Sincere Western House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @11,513
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Sheung Wan Sea View Mansion | Low Floor,NO.5

Saleable Area: 345 ft² @14,174
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$4.89 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Terrace
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 797 ft² @14,806
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @18,641
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 589 ft² @14,428
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @18,315
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom