Wah Po Property Agency Company

License: E-002083-A000
Tel: 852-24510502
Address: Shop 31, G/f, The Rainbow Garden, 351 Castle Peak Rd., Tuen Mun, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Samson Woo

E002083
Tel:  852-24510511
Tel:  852-90962713

Mila Wong

E002090
Tel:  852-24510511
Tel:  852-90178849

Jeanie

E002013
Tel:  852-24510522
Tel:  852-92038860

Annette

E416636
Tel:  852-24510511
Tel:  852-51953950
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 1,607 ft² @7,281
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @9,293
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Verdant Villa | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @7,009
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @9,091
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Fuk Hang Tsuen | Full Thickness, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 12,000 ft² @2,625
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
Village House
Include Powder Room
Tuen Mun Come On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @7,518
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @9,755
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant

Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$0.83 Millions
Residential CarPark
Henderson
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Alpine Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 898 ft² @6,069
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @7,569
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @7,235
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @9,550
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$6.15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 941 ft² @6,323
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @7,839
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$5.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor(G-|27/F),BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Indoor Car Park