Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-24969998
Address: 深井陳記商業廣場地下r&s舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Wong Cheung Yeung

s-093918
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jerry

E-450270

Eric Lee

S-559862

Doby Cheng

S-067148
Tel:  852-94722256

Leung Kwok Ho Marco

E394031

Antony Li

S-153560

Tony Wu

S-469857

Leung King Wa

E-345019
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ivan

S-603421
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kitty Kong

S-514923
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
31 results of property for sale
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Rhine Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 791 ft² @6,953
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,730
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 690 ft² @9,420
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @12,573
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 791 ft² @6,953
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,730
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Garden view
VR
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 572 ft² @7,657
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @9,648
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,623
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @8,251
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @8,415
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @10,957
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @10,745
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @13,882
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 763 ft² @6,658
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @8,233
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Mountain view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 828 ft² @7,850
Saleable Area: 632 ft² @10,285
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @7,664
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,120
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @10,000
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Low Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @13,565
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 572 ft² @7,657
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @9,648
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Good view
VR