Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

4 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong 3 La Salle Road | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,260 ft² @15,265
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.5 Millions
East
Apartment
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Golden May Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,468 ft² @14,305
Dream Home Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Kent Court | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
VR
9 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,958
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @14,250
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Whole Block, House C, House

Saleable Area: 3,452 ft² @43,453
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$150 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,958
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @14,250
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong 3 La Salle Road | Room Ab, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,260 ft² @15,265
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong Cozzy Lodge | Room 1D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @26,667
Saleable Area: 1,677 ft² @28,623
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong Happy Garden | Unit 3, Low Floor, Block B

Gross Area: 696 ft² @11,997
Saleable Area: 598 ft² @13,963
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Elegant
VR
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong Sau Chuk Yuen | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,245 ft² @20,080
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @22,624
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Kowloon Tong 3 La Salle Road | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,260 ft² @15,265
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.5 Millions
Apartment
Kowloon Tong Le Chateau | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,673 ft² @16,617
Saleable Area: 1,330 ft² @20,902
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Kowloon Tong 5 Wiltshire Road | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @26,389
Saleable Area: 5,767 ft² @32,946
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$190 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Garden view

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @20,741
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Le Chateau | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,673 ft² @16,617
Saleable Area: 1,330 ft² @20,902
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22