New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,037 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 8,MAYWOOD

Gross Area: 815 ft² @6,258
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @8,186
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 354 ft² @9,463
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @12,594
Kwong Wah Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.35 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,MAYWOOD

Gross Area: 710 ft² @6,901
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @9,007
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @9,091
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Hemera | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 743 ft² @12,517
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Building view
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,MAYWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @7,958
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @10,431
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 661 ft² @18,154
Smart Choice Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,942 ft² @15,345
Century 21 Echouse
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @8,645
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Park Seasons | Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @18,519
Ceo Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions +
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 914 ft² @10,722
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @14,121
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Mid Floor,TOWER 3C,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @14,423
Ceo Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15,143
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Fanling Mount One | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 846 ft² @10,638
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
City view
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Underground

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,714
Kei Cheung Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
Village House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan