Grand YOHO Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Grand YOHO Estate

The developer of Grand YOHO is Sun Hung Kai. It includes 4 Tower (Tower 1, Tower2, Tower 9 and Tower 10) and provide 1,128 units. The area of these apartments from 491 to 1,734 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom to 5-bedroom.

See Grand YOHO estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @19,372
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @16,538
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @20,538
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$22.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @15,987
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @15,987
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @19,372
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @19,372
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @15,987
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @17,089
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @15,987
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @26,264
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @16,395
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @17,707
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @15,303
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @17,508
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11