Palm Springs Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

51 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Palm Springs Estate

Palm Springs is located at 1 Begonia Path, Palm Springs / Fairview, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from August 1993. It consists of 12 phases, 980 Houses with a total of 980 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 967 to 1,713 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Palm Springs. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Palm Springs estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Pinaceae

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @7,175
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @10,576
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Michelia

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,852
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @10,022
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Camelia

Gross Area: 1,416 ft² @9,534
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @13,776
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 2 CAMELIA PATH,Phase 1C (Westwood) Camelia

Gross Area: 1,416 ft² @9,534
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @13,776
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 16 LAUREL PATH,Phase 1C (Westwood) Laurel

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @8,322
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @11,799
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 7 BEGONIA PATH,Phase 1A (Monterey) Begonia Path

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @7,692
Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @11,637
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
17 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Gmelina

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,852
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @10,022
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
House
Apartment
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,416 ft² @9,534
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @13,776
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
House
Roof top
Balcony
Garden
Good view
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,395
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @9,354
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
House
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @7,323
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @10,795
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Laurel

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @8,322
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @11,799
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1A (Monterey) Begonia Path

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @7,692
Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @11,637
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @8,322
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @11,799
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,455
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @9,441
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Hibiscus

Gross Area: 2,028 ft² @7,150
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @10,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Carpark
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11