Deerhill Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po

Deerhill Bay Estate

Deerhill Bay is located at 4699 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau, Tai Po Mid-Levels, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from August 1998. It consists of 3 phases, 32 buildings/Houses with a total of 366 residential units, with salesable area from 1,085 to 4,532 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Deerhill Bay. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Deerhill Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @9,593
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @11,946
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 5,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @13,081
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @16,290
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @9,593
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @9,649
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @11,946
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Deerhill Villas

Gross Area: 1,756 ft² @9,966
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,754 ft² @9,692
Saleable Area: 1,415 ft² @12,014
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | High Floor,TOWER 2,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @9,593
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @11,946
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @9,649
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @11,989
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 11, Deerhill Villas, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,743 ft² @9,753
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @9,649
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @11,946
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @10,599
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,DEERHILL TOWER, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,349 ft² @10,371
Saleable Area: 1,085 ft² @12,894
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$13.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @9,593
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @11,946
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Simple
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @11,761
Kawong Property Agency
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22