Constellation Cove Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po

Constellation Cove Estate

Constellation Cove is located at 1 Hung Lam Drive, Tai Po Mid-Levels, New Territories. The developer is KERRY, the Occupation date starts from January 2002. It consists of 90 buildings/Houses with a total of 286 residential units, with salesable area from 1,025 to 2,717 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Constellation Cove. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Constellation Cove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Po Constellation Cove | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,960 ft² @12,121
Saleable Area: 2,717 ft² @17,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Full Floor

Gross Area: 3,960 ft² @12,121
Saleable Area: 2,717 ft² @17,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 3 Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 3 Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @12,051
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Full Floor

Gross Area: 2,790 ft² @8,065
Saleable Area: 1,912 ft² @11,768
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Garden
Ensuite
VR

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Clubhouse
Duplex Apartment
Roof top
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Odd Number House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,912 ft² @11,925
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 3 Seats B, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 3 Seats B, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Kerry
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11