Parc Versailles Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Parc Versailles Estate

Parc Versailles is located at 8 Mui Shu Hang Road, Tai Po Market / Tai Wo, New Territories. The developer is HANG LUNG, the Occupation date starts from April 1996. It consists of 2 phases, 37 buildings with a total of 822 residential units, with salesable area from 845 to 1,987 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Parc Versailles; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Parc Versailles estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
4 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Mid Floor, Block 35, Parc Versailles Ii, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @9,418
Saleable Area: 989 ft² @11,122
Welhouse Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I

Gross Area: 1,095 ft²
Saleable Area: 922 ft²
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Apartment
Hang Lung
Luxury
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @9,247
Saleable Area: 989 ft² @10,920
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
VR
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Mid Floor, Block 12, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,108 ft² @11,552
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,883
Wealthy Proeprty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @11,872
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @14,100
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 2, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,315 ft² @9,886
Saleable Area: 1,085 ft² @11,982
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Apartment
Hang Lung
Simple

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11