Lakeview Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin

Lakeview Garden Estate

Lakeview Garden is located at 21 Yau On Street, Tai Wai Mid-Levels, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from March 1994. It consists of 26 buildings/Houses with a total of 141 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,017 to 1,784 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in Lakeview Garden. POA School Net is 88, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Lakeview Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Lakeview Garden | Low Floor, Tower 5, Building

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @14,773
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @18,564
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$18.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Low Floor, Tower 5, Building

Saleable Area: 2,034 ft² @8,751
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Low Floor, Tower 5, Building

Saleable Area: 2,034 ft² @8,751
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11