Lakeview Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin

Lakeview Garden Estate

Lakeview Garden is located at 21 Yau On Street, Tai Wai Mid-Levels, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from March 1994. It consists of 26 buildings/Houses with a total of 141 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,017 to 1,784 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in Lakeview Garden. POA School Net is 88, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Lakeview Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 2, Building

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @6,886
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @8,653
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Low Floor, Tower 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @6,886
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @8,653
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
City view
Outdoor Car Park
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Low Floor, Tower 2, Building

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @6,886
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @8,653
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @7,445
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @9,341
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Shatin Lakeview Garden | High Floor, Tower 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @8,634
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @10,816
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Roof top

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @6,897
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @8,653
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11