The Great Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

20 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin

The Great Hill Estate

Sha Tin villa belong to Garhwal locate in No. 8, Causeway bay mountain road of Sha Tin. 3 buildings of floor residence ; 8 independent villa. Penthouse cover area from 2,940 square feet to 3,600 square feet; Independent villa cover area from 4,800 square feet to 7,000 square feet. Properities already live in.

See The Great Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted
Shatin The Great Hill | Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,462
Saleable Area: 2,197 ft² @14,110
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Shatin The Great Hill | High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @13,131
Saleable Area: 2,295 ft² @18,126
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Shatin The Great Hill | High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @13,131
Saleable Area: 2,295 ft² @18,126
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit G, Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,462
Saleable Area: 2,197 ft² @14,110
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted
Shatin The Great Hill | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 4,380 ft² @14,269
Saleable Area: 3,197 ft² @19,550
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit B, High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @15,152
Saleable Area: 2,295 ft² @20,915
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Mountain view
Roof top
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit H, Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @11,745
Saleable Area: 2,242 ft² @15,522
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,642 ft² @12,491
Saleable Area: 1,984 ft² @16,633
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Shatin The Great Hill | Whole Block, House 2, House

Gross Area: 4,380 ft² @14,269
Saleable Area: 3,197 ft² @19,550
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden
Good school zone
Clubhouse
Shatin The Great Hill | Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,426 ft² @11,967
Saleable Area: 2,580 ft² @15,891
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,125
Saleable Area: 2,197 ft² @13,655
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Shatin The Great Hill | Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,462
Saleable Area: 2,242 ft² @13,827
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit A, High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,160 ft² @13,608
Saleable Area: 2,293 ft² @18,753
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$43 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,462
Saleable Area: 2,197 ft² @14,110
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Shatin The Great Hill | Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,426 ft² @11,967
Saleable Area: 2,580 ft² @15,891
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22