The Great Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin

The Great Hill Estate

Sha Tin villa belong to Garhwal locate in No. 8, Causeway bay mountain road of Sha Tin. 3 buildings of floor residence ; 8 independent villa. Penthouse cover area from 2,940 square feet to 3,600 square feet; Independent villa cover area from 4,800 square feet to 7,000 square feet. Properities already live in.

See The Great Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin The Great Hill | Mid Floor, Block 3, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @14,157
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
City view
River view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @9,732
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @12,870
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Shatin The Great Hill | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 4,380 ft² @14,269
Saleable Area: 3,197 ft² @19,550
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 1,562 ft² @14,085
Elite Union
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11