Peak One Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin

Peak One Estate

Project of Sun Hung Kai locate in Tao Fong Shan of Sha Tin. On sale in Oct.2008 and supply about 500 units developed in 3 phases.First phase compose 8 buildings and involve 400 units. In order to meet the requirement of the owners' properities changing, more than 90% of the units are 3 rooms interval and larger unit with cover area between 1,200 square feet to 2,600 square feet and also supply special unit.To coordinate with project development,the group spend more than $400 million to built all new road connection No.8 artery and estimate use time will be season 4 of 2009.

See Peak One estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Peak One | Whole Block, House No. 15, Peak House

Gross Area: 4,016 ft² @18,376
Saleable Area: 2,718 ft² @27,152
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,085
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,528
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,861 ft² @13,971
Saleable Area: 1,392 ft² @18,678
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,846 ft² @12,351
Saleable Area: 1,380 ft² @16,522
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Peak One | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,466 ft² @12,892
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @17,182
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Peak One | Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @10,951
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @14,719
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Shatin Peak One | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @12,663
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @17,019
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @12,948
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,343
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Peak One | Whole Block, House No. 15, Peak House

Gross Area: 4,016 ft² @18,376
Saleable Area: 2,718 ft² @27,152
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Shatin Peak One | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,085
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,528
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Peak One | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,550 ft² @15,484
Saleable Area: 1,164 ft² @20,619
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22