Peak One Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin

Peak One Estate

Project of Sun Hung Kai locate in Tao Fong Shan of Sha Tin. On sale in Oct.2008 and supply about 500 units developed in 3 phases.First phase compose 8 buildings and involve 400 units. In order to meet the requirement of the owners' properities changing, more than 90% of the units are 3 rooms interval and larger unit with cover area between 1,200 square feet to 2,600 square feet and also supply special unit.To coordinate with project development,the group spend more than $400 million to built all new road connection No.8 artery and estimate use time will be season 4 of 2009.

See Peak One estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Peak One | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,085
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,528
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,085
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,528
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
buy
Shatin Peak One | Whole Block, Peak House

Gross Area: 3,754 ft² @16,436
Saleable Area: 2,532 ft² @24,368
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$61.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @12,259
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @16,421
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Swimming Pool View
4 days ago posted
Shatin Peak One | Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @11,350
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @15,203
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Shatin Peak One | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @10,951
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @14,719
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,636
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @18,266
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Peak One | Whole Block, Peak House

Gross Area: 4,035 ft² @15,291
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$61.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Shatin Peak One | Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @10,951
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @14,719
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11