Julimount Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Julimount Garden Estate

Julimount Garden is located at 8-12 Fu Kin Street, Tai Wai Mid-Levels, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from June 1987. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 256 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,382 to 2,279 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Julimount Garden. POA School Net is 88, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Julimount Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,674 ft² @9,486
Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @11,457
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,872 ft² @8,803
Saleable Area: 1,521 ft² @10,835
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,872 ft² @8,803
Saleable Area: 1,521 ft² @10,835
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.48 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,674 ft² @9,486
Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @11,457
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,945 ft² @8,997
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @10,992
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,872 ft² @8,536
Saleable Area: 1,521 ft² @10,506
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 2,914 ft² @9,609
Saleable Area: 2,279 ft² @12,286
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11