City One Shatin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

164 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

City One Shatin Estate

City One Shatin is located at 2 Tak Kei Street, City One / Shek Mun, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 1980. It consists of 7 phases, 52 buildings with a total of 10,642 residential units, with salesable area from 284 to 854 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in City One Shatin; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See City One Shatin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin City One Shatin | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 21,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 395 ft² @11,392
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @13,761
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sole Agent
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @11,473
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @13,693
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 52,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 410 ft² @11,220
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @15,132
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Low Floor,BLOCK 22,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 601 ft² @10,449
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,975
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 622 ft² @11,254
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @13,889
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,029
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @13,304
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @12,070
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @14,215
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 38,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 410 ft² @11,171
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @15,066
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 32,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @12,152
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @14,679
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @10,786
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @12,872
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @10,786
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @12,872
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @10,786
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @12,872
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Sole Agent
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @10,786
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @12,872
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 30,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 395 ft² @12,203
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @14,740
Sell HKD$4.82 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 49,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 410 ft² @12,195
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @16,447
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11