Tiu Keng Leng Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

314 results of property for sale
District select: Tiu Keng Leng
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2 (LE POINT), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 809 ft² @11,372
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @15,488
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 657 ft² @11,872
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @16,016
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Choi Ming Court | Unit 4,High Floor,CHOI MUI HOUSE--BLOCK F

Gross Area: 659 ft² @7,284
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @9,486
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Luxury
Tiu Keng Leng Tsui Lam Estate | Unit 24,High Floor,Block 4

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @5,223
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Sell HKD$1.99 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,063 ft² @16,651
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @11,077
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @14,959
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 678 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @14,133
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.01 Millions
2 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 809 ft² @11,372
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @15,488
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Simple
Good view
Garden view
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)

Gross Area: 695 ft² @11,007
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @14,912
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Simple
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 696 ft² @14,224
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @19,186
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Tsui Lam Estate | Unit 33,High Floor,Block 8

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @8,166
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions