Ocean Shores Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

52 results of property for sale
District select: Tiu Keng Leng

Ocean Shores Estate

Ocean Shores is located at 88 O King Road, Tiu Keng Leng, Kowloon. The developer is SWIRE PROPERTIES / SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 3 phases, 15 buildings with a total of 5,726 residential units, with salesable area from 398 to 1,026 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Ocean Shores; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Ocean Shores estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 876 ft² @14,384
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @19,749
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 898 ft² @13,140
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @17,560
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 898 ft² @13,140
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @17,560
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @13,252
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,910
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 898 ft² @13,140
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @17,560
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 895 ft² @13,966
Saleable Area: 682 ft² @18,328
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 815 ft² @13,252
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,910
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swire
Simple
VR
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 876 ft² @14,075
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @19,326
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @14,510
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @19,551
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Good view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @14,510
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @19,551
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @12,646
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @16,993
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Sea view
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 815 ft² @13,252
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,910
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 16

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @10,977
Saleable Area: 799 ft² @14,768
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 815 ft² @12,883
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,413
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,064 ft² @12,030
Saleable Area: 795 ft² @16,101
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11