LE PRESTIGE Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

44 results of property for sale
District select: The Lohas

Le Prestige Estate

Locate in LOHAS Park Station in Tseung Kwan O and at the southeast of the LOHAS Park. The project compose 10 uildings and supply about 4,272 units with the unit cover area from 557 sq ft to 1,804 sq ft. It have 5 interval typs and major in 2 rooms unit. According to the news, all units were sold out on season 3 of 2009.

See Le Prestige estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LD,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @8,089
Saleable Area: 972 ft² @10,802
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Mountain view
City view
Sole Agent
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RB,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @8,396
Saleable Area: 815 ft² @11,043
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LA,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @8,792
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @11,735
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RA,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @9,288
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @12,358
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LD,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @7,692
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @10,246
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LD,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @7,385
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @9,836
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RD,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 970 ft² @8,763
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @11,676
Winning Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Good view
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LB,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @7,611
Saleable Area: 822 ft² @10,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
low price
Good view
Sea view
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RD,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @8,860
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @11,807
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RC,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 959 ft² @7,873
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @10,371
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RD,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @8,690
Saleable Area: 975 ft² @11,569
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RC,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 965 ft² @7,565
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @9,986
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LD,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 952 ft² @7,668
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @10,224
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RB,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,059 ft² @9,065
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @11,925
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RA,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,286 ft² @8,476
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @11,307
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11