Valais Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui

Valais Estate

It is a large villa project locate in Kwu Tung, Sheung Shui, include 300 units developed by phase 1 and phase 2. Phase 1 supply 132 gardern villas and 11 among are 「 Riverpark Large House」which are one of the king house.

See Valais estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @8,507
Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @14,466
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$35.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @14,753
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @23,457
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$65 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.10 Of Interlaken Avenue, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @12,483
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @19,848
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @10,894
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @17,322
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11