Eden Manor Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

52 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui

Eden Manor Estate

Eden Manor located at No. 88 Castle Peak Road Kwu Tung. It including 8 towers(Tower 4 is omitted) and 25 Houses(House A1 to House A3, House A5 to House A12, House B1 to House B3, House B5 to House B8, House C1 to House C3 and House C5 to House C8, House A4, House B4 and House C4 are omitted). It provides 590 units in toal.The area of units from 276 to 1,803 square feet and the area of houses from 2,601 to 3,063 square feet.

See Eden Manor estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 960 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,666 ft² @17,067
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$45.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,635 ft² @17,078
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$45 Millions
VR
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @13,223
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @12,243
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @14,374
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,602 ft² @18,063
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$47 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,666 ft² @17,254
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$46 Millions
South
House
Henderson
Garden view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,635 ft² @18,899
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @10,507
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @11,957
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
VR
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @10,806
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.23 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @20,224
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @11,413
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Sold
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @11,147
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11