The Cullinan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

8 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Cullinan Estate

Phase 6th residential project at Hong Kong MTR Kowloon Station and it is the highest residential building in Hong Kong. It compose with two 270m skyscrapers, to be the highest residential building in Hong Kong and match with glass curtain wall design. Total supply 825 units with covered area from 800 square feet to 2,200 square feet and some other units are 1 or 2 rooms interval with cover area around 600 square feet.

See The Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,721 ft² @74,375
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @100,078
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$128 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @31,646
Saleable Area: 1,304 ft² @42,178
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @54,609
Saleable Area: 1,679 ft² @74,449
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$125 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @51,551
Saleable Area: 1,679 ft² @70,280
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$118 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ROYAL SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,490 ft² @46,309
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @63,129
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @29,919
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @40,593
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$52 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,490 ft² @46,309
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @63,129
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,902 ft² @30,494
Saleable Area: 1,391 ft² @41,697
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$58 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22