The Arch Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Arch Estate

The Arch is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2005. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,054 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 395 to 4,307 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Arch; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Arch estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

24 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @72,224
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @95,163
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$240 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @72,224
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @95,163
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$240 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @68,306
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$150 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @71,923
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @94,766
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$239 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11