The Arch Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

39 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Arch Estate

The Arch is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2005. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,054 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 395 to 4,307 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Arch; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Arch estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @25,100
Saleable Area: 953 ft² @33,054
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @43,182
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @56,047
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$57 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @43,182
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @56,047
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$57 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
City view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,338 ft² @29,895
Saleable Area: 969 ft² @41,280
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @31,667
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @41,101
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,092
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,965
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @24,713
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @33,097
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
River view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,109
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,988
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @41,667
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @54,081
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @24,713
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @33,097
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,067
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @37,589
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11