Nam Cheong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

184 results of property for sale
District select: Nam Cheong
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @23,409
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good view
Nam Cheong Hoi Lok Court | Low Floor,BLOCK E

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @10,636
Well Link Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Simple
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,488
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @24,242
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @22,677
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Hoi Lok Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 631 ft² @12,361
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Nam Cheong Hoi Lok Court | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @13,418
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
South west
Home Ownership
Nam Cheong Hoi Lok Court | Unit 20,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @13,325
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @27,027
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @25,245
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @26,894
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$35.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,342 ft² @25,931
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Hoi Lok Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @12,817
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.05 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @13,198
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie Branch (ekf)
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @22,059
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
North east
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22