Cullinan West Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

125 results of property for sale
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @26,894
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$35.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 5, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @22,777
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,488
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @22,593
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
Studio
North
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @22,039
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit L,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @24,335
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @26,545
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @22,794
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
City view
1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @30,769
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,488
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @24,621
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$32.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @27,064
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,513 ft² @25,116
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR

Saleable Area: 1,513 ft² @25,116
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @28,708
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22