Meridian Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

23 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong

Meridian Hill Estate

It locate in No. 18, Broadcast Drive, Kowloon Tong. The former developer was Cheung kong (holdings) but it sold all the project to U.S. Pension Fund earlier. Now the representative of this project is ones Lang La Salle. It compose by three 9 floors low density buildings include in 103 units; 40% among are 3 rooms (suite) large house with cover area about 1,300 sq ft. Other are 4 rooms (double suite) large house with cover area about 1,700 sq ft to 2,100 sq ft. The project supply about 20 feature units major are topfloor joined terrace and low floor joined with private garden or platform.

See Meridian Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Low Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,767 ft² @12,450
Saleable Area: 1,355 ft² @16,236
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @11,910
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @15,489
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
United Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @11,910
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @15,489
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @11,910
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @15,489
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11