Casa Pino Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

8 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong

Casa Pino Estate

Casa Pino is located at 154 Waterloo Road, Kowloon Tong, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from November 1979. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 4 residential units, with salesable area from 4,136 to 4,278 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 41, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Casa Pino estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Casa Pino

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Garden
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Casa Pino

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
House
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 4,135 ft² @18,138
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$75 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
West
Apartment

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @17,002
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @18,375
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$76 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @17,002
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @18,375
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$76 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @17,002
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @18,375
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$76 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11