Parc Inverness Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong

Parc Inverness Estate

Parc Inverness developed by Chinachem Group. It consist of 9 towers(Tower 1, 2, 3 and 5 and House A to House E). It provides 137 units. The area of units is from 509 to 1,979 square feet. The area of House is from 3,452 to 4,380 square feet.

See Parc Inverness estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

22 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Whole Block, House C, House

Saleable Area: 3,452 ft² @43,453
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$150 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Whole Block, House C, House

Saleable Area: 3,452 ft² @37,659
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$130 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit C, Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,514 ft² @17,701
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,514 ft² @19,815
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @22,572
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22