Ngau Chi Wan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

175 results of property for sale
District select: Ngau Chi Wan

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @7,752
Full Mark Property (ngau Chi Wan)
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Ngau Chi Wan Choi Fung Court | Unit 11,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 806 ft² @6,675
Saleable Area: 597 ft² @9,012
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Choi Hing Court | High Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @10,730
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Ngau Chi Wan King Lai Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @5,243
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @6,733
Full Mark Property(grand View Garden)
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 554 ft² @9,531
Full Mark Property (ngau Chi Wan)
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Ngau Chi Wan King Lai Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 712 ft² @6,152
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @7,906
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @12,849
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @16,244
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good view

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @9,797
Full Mark Property (ngau Chi Wan)
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Ngau Chi Wan Kingsford Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 694 ft² @8,069
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @9,459
Gamway Property Agency Limited Rhythm Garden Branch
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Include Powder Room
Ngau Chi Wan Choi Hing Court | Mid Floor,Block A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @12,219
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22