Kowloon City Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

148 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon City

Saleable Area: 887 ft² @14,938
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.25 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit F,High Floor,Billionnaire Royale,BILLIONNAIRE ROYALE

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @11,558
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @15,186
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @22,824
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Prince Ritz | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @11,653
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @15,751
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit A,Mid Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,043
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @13,425
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view

Gross Area: 738 ft² @11,897
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @16,081
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
City view
Good view
VR
Kowloon City The Colonnades | Room D, High Floor

Gross Area: 882 ft² @13,039
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @15,732
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon City Billionnaire Avant | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 898 ft² @11,915
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @16,745
Hspc Property Company
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Chinachem
2 days ago posted
Kowloon City Palace Garden | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @9,686
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @10,827
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @14,904
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon City Apartment | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @12,913
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 887 ft² @14,938
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$13.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Kowloon City Victoria Voyage | Block 1A

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @24,537
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon City Palace Garden | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @9,686
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon City Billionnaire Royale | Middle Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 835 ft² @15,186
Century 21 All In One Property
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11