Le Billionnaire Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon City

Le Billionnaire Estate

Le Billionnaire is located at 46 Sa Po Road, Wong Tai Sin, Kowloon. The developer is SUNNYTACT / CHIME, the Occupation date starts from December 2006. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 212 residential units, with salesable area from 541 to 1,663 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Le Billionnaire; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 43, Secondary school district is in Wong Tai Sin.

See Le Billionnaire estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Mid Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,748
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,368
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
City view
VR
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit F,High Floor,Billionnaire Royale,BILLIONNAIRE ROYALE

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @11,558
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @15,186
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit A,Mid Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,043
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @13,425
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @14,904
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit A,High Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,748
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,368
Best Partners Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,230
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
City view
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | High Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,230
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @11,558
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @15,186
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | High Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE

Gross Area: 714 ft² @11,317
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @14,935
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @11,178
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,943
Kar Fook Property Agencys Co.
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit B,Mid Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,301
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @13,770
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,748
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,368
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11