Pano Harbour Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak

Pano Harbour Estate

Pano Harbour developed by China Resources Land(Oversea) and Poly Property. It located at 2 Shing Fu Lane. It consist of 6 buildings and 3 lower-block and provides 582 units. Area from 371 to 4,850 squarefoot which designed into 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and 4-bedroom with suite.

See Pano Harbour estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 2,729 ft² @62,294
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$170 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
VR
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 2,729 ft² @61,561
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$168 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 2,729 ft² @62,294
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$170 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 2,729 ft² @36,643
Beke Property Agency (hk) Limited
Sell HKD$100 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,523 ft² @32,830
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,523 ft² @32,830
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
A
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 2,729 ft² @62,294
Hkp
Sell HKD$170 Millions +
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11