Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

719 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,725 ft² @13,913
Saleable Area: 1,373 ft² @17,480
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @13,933
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 757 ft² @12,550
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Garden view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 832 ft² @8,293
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @11,367
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,529 ft² @10,988
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @13,977
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @6,916
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @9,100
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft²
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @7,623
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @10,131
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Yu Tai Court | Unit 5,High Floor,Block A

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @7,827
Winning Property
Sell HKD$2.45 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @13,258
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @13,193
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 861 ft² @6,957
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @9,272
Trust Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @13,193
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 14,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 568 ft² @5,810
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @7,746
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
South east
Home Ownership
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22