Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

703 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @9,691
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @12,764
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 582 ft² @11,340
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 864 ft² @7,870
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @10,692
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,778
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @11,831
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @7,680
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @10,096
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @8,621
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @11,349
Ceo Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
HKR
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
Sole Agent
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @12,039
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @12,665
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,581
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @10,254
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9,273
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @13,144
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @7,500
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @10,012
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 7,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 582 ft² @7,388
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @9,931
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,483
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,608
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11