The Visionary Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

32 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

The Visionary Estate

The Visionary is located at 1 Ying Hong Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. The developer is NAN FUNG GROUP, the Occupation date starts from September 2015. It consists of 18 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,419 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 6 bedrooms, with salesable area from 433 to 2,529 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in The Visionary. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See The Visionary estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,077
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @13,579
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Building view

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Simple
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @10,638
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,746
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$11.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
美聯物業
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,534
Midlind Realty
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @11,605
美聯物業
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @12,565
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
12 hours ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @12,144
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22