Tung Chung Crescent Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

14 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,257
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,070
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,606 ft² @9,838
Saleable Area: 1,251 ft² @12,630
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,645 ft² @13,070
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @17,077
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11