Tung Chung Crescent Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

21 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @7,815
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @10,751
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @7,815
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @10,751
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Clubhouse
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @8,555
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @10,958
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @8,555
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @10,958
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,624
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,562
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @7,798
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,585
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
City view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,504
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @11,462
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,624
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,562
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,778
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @11,831
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @7,798
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,585
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @7,982
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @10,701
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Swire
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,257
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,070
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @10,936
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @14,297
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,778
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @11,831
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,778
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @11,831
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11