Tung Chung Crescent Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

71 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,504
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @11,462
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @8,407
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @11,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Simple
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @8,407
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @11,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @8,407
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @11,481
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 757 ft² @9,181
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @12,214
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,624
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,562
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 734 ft² @8,583
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @11,754
美聯物業
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 715 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @12,476
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @8,674
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,824
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @12,476
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 757 ft² @9,247
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @12,302
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,778
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @11,831
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @7,798
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,585
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @7,982
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @10,701
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Swire
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 756 ft² @8,862
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @12,713
Midland Realty International Ltd
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11