Coastal Skyline Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

57 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit I,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 949 ft² @8,620
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @11,787
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @9,298
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @12,458
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,189 ft² @8,326
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Duplex Apartment
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,202 ft² @9,717
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @13,036
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Whole Block, Le Bleu

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @12,889
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @17,356
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,231
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,143
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @9,002
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @12,075
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,042 ft² @7,965
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @10,480
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,933
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @11,667
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @9,002
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @12,075
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11