Coastal Skyline Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

131 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @8,320
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @10,953
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Low Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 736 ft² @11,141
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @14,617
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft²
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,270
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,814
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @10,252
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @13,832
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 555 ft² @10,631
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @15,206
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,270
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,814
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,052
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @12,990
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @10,556
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @13,869
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit I,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 834 ft² @9,592
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @12,539
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @8,499
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @10,962
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @9,722
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @12,805
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Simple
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,933
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @11,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 5,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @13,382
Saleable Area: 957 ft² @17,241
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11