Tung Chung Crescent Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

67 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 734 ft² @8,992
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @12,313
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,645 ft² @13,070
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @17,077
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @8,649
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,791
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,073
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @10,824
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Building view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,073
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,959
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 832 ft² @8,293
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @11,367
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,529 ft² @10,988
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @13,977
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11