Tung Chung Crescent Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

67 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 756 ft² @9,259
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @13,283
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 734 ft² @8,719
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @11,940
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 822 ft² @8,942
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @12,109
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Luxury
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,257
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,070
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,113
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @10,935
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @7,807
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @10,642
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,624
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,562
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Midland Realty International Ltd
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 803 ft² @8,095
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @11,017
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Swire
VR

Gross Area: 807 ft² @8,550
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,655
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view

Gross Area: 807 ft² @8,550
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,655
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @10,936
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @14,297
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11