Harbour Glory Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: North Point

Harbour Glory Estate

Harbour Glory which developed by Cheung Kong. It consist of 6 towers and provide 378 units. The area of unit is from 432 to 1,595 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

See Harbour Glory estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Harbour Glory | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @33,134
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
North Point Harbour Glory | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @31,271
Midland Property
Sell HKD$47 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @32,468
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
VR
North Point Harbour Glory | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @32,468
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
North Point Harbour Glory | Mid Floor(G-|33/F),TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @29,940
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @29,940
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @32,468
Centaline Property Anency Limited
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @38,023
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @37,324
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$53 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point Harbour Glory | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,064 ft² @26,786
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,310 ft² @40,458
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$53 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @32,468
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
VR

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @29,940
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North Point Harbour Glory | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,455 ft² @37,031
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$53.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Terrace
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11